PUG Leaderboard

Season 0

#PlayerRatingWLGP
🥇micah174913316
🥈ADuckOnQuack160410313
🥉Bugsy160310616
4consta15647411
5Gloomy15619413
6Postal1471101121
7Vex144451015
8bengus14254610
9Temper14144913
10owtouro13533912
11dizzy129451419

Provisional

Ratings are still settling. Players are ranked after 10 games.

PlayerRatingWLGPTo rank
Ame15486391
azu11150882
Crise de moitié de vie16405273
j16355273
Virtual15614373
Markoos15494373
Fern14232573
Luciano13662573
lanta19096064
Stratocaster17345164
martian16204264
ceeful15484264
Junior12741564
bunkachunko17024155
LeBron15553255
Tropic14642355
amadou13111455
HeroBob15472246
braiden15462246
Gap14292246
Square14081346
Social13731346
Floomfie16362137
Mocha16082137
SPLICE14291237
Spingar14101237
goobcitys13151237
GHOST10940337
tracking17392028
fone17262028
Putter15501128
Mookie14541128
The Brad14541128
Gorilla14351128
michael13090119
v12740119