PUG Leaderboard

Season 1

No one is ranked yet

Players are ranked once they have played 10 games this season.

Provisional

Ratings are still settling. Players are ranked after 10 games.

PlayerRatingWLGPTo rank
Dummy 816621019
Dummy 416621019
Dummy 916621019
Dummy 316621019
Niconius16621019
Dummy 713380119
Dummy 513380119
Dummy 613380119
Dummy 213380119
Dummy 113380119