PUG Leaderboard

Season 1

#PlayerRatingWLGP
🥇J166321829
🥈c0met164016622
🥉im7159412719
4Scuba158212820
5Starlight1581211637
5T0toFlying15817310
7Plantonium15777512
8Milan1534111122
9Thrown1496171431
9Bubs14968816
11Jonasu >_<147491221
12JooJ1465151429
13CubePhoenix14629918
14SYN Electric14595712
15Bolognese1451222446
16Pana1439121527
17dieb0ng14356915
18Hoverforce141871219
19J4COB14064610
20Zone13623710
21Dan134041014
22Hope13323710
23koopa01126941519

Provisional

Ratings are still settling. Players are ranked after 10 games.

PlayerRatingWLGPTo rank
Strideful13182791
J4COB14023582
AlexTeaFM15374373
schmepp15023473
Failed adoption14673473
smato101213923473
Veidoes13012573
Lazaru16955164
Alex (King Von)15504264
bonji14703364
s18285055
SoIar16954155
Doomspoon14192355
Chloe Jayne14182355
syco12951455
🦊狐сиам.✨16933146
𝓜𝓪𝔁16533146
instantnoodle.15342246
Marsvinbirk15292246
fifi14752246
Geli18143037
love16182137
Mckenzieeee16092137
크렉 곰팡이15792137
HDK Robin15642137
Ape15572137
Luka15402137
Blue14361237
🎀AdamantVision🎀14191237
kyo14011237
Niconius13861237
TUX13801237
jess!13761237
Amelia12030337
MetalOBS17362028
Ahmed#17252028
giilo15261128
Shniper_OW15171128
Smiley14801128
TB 1ilBluJ14651128
Narrs/Romeo14611128
Koolranch10112990228
gucci600216871019
Dummy 616621019
Dummy 716621019
Malevolence16621019
Dummy 316621019
Dummy 216621019
Lord Depresso16621019
Dummy 813380119
Dummy 913380119
Dummy 513380119
Dummy 413380119
Dummy 113380119
Alex13380119
Batmana13370119
FluffyPotato13350119
Gymcrimes13340119
Little Joe13180119
Kasu12960119
Haiden14112890119